Actualización de ex Dragones
Diego Cochas: Cúcuta Deportivo (Colombia)
Emiliano Abalos Calderón: Gimnasia (Chivilcoy)
Gabriel Pereyra: Puebla (México)
Juan Ignacio Ríos: Social Ascensión (Ascensión, Bs.As.)
Luciano Abalos: Argentinos (25 de mayo, Bs.As.)
Lucas Ischuk: Atlético Tucumán
José Sand: Al Ahlí (Emirato Arabes)
Johnny Aquino: Sarmiento (Junín)
Leonardo Más: Municipal Iquique (Chile)
Alberto Yaqué: Sarmiento (Junín)
Matías Oyola: Barcelona (Ecuador)
Darío Pranich: Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Eugenio Peralta Cabrera: San Miguel
Leonel García: Deportivo Merlo
Silvio Molina: Unión (Villa Krause, San Juan)
Gustavo Dalsasso: Everton (Chile)
Cristian Yassogna: Estudiantes (Caseros)
Jonathan Zarza: Argentino (Rojas, Bs.As.)
Julián Cano: Platense
Emanuel Ruiz: San José (Bolivia)
José Belforti: Lugo (España)
Martín Belforti: Cerro Reyes (España)
Pablo Bastianini: Yokohama Marinos (Japón)
Alberto Alarcón: Colegiales
José Quiroga: Boca (Río Gallegos)
Fernando Screpis: Ayia Napa (Chipre)
Ernesto Del Castillo: Brown (Adrogué)
Carlos Bangert: Armenio
Javier Umbides: Olímpiakos Volou (Grecia)
Raúl Bobadilla: Borussia Monchengaldbach (Alemania)
Nicolás Cambiasso: All Boys
Enrique Mallea: Rangers (Chile)
Fabio Pieteres: Talleres (Córodoba)
Diego Montellano: Español
Damián Gutiérrez: Huracán (Comodoro Rivadavia)
Juan Martín: Olímpiakos Volou (Grecia)
Osvaldo Cabral: Rubio Ñu (Paraguay)
Mariano Gorosito: Villa Dálmine
Arnaldo Quiroga: Sport Club Cañadense (Santa Fe)
Gustavo Rivadeneira: Estudiantes (Caseros)
Rodrigo Llinás: Atlanta
Cristian Pellerano: Independiente
Patricio Gomez Barroche: Luis Firpo (El Salvador)
Matías Bocchio: Waldhof Mannheim (Alemania)
Víctor Hugo Lorenzón: Wuppertal (Alemania)
Fernando Sánchez: All Boys
Cristian Vella: All Boys
Mauricio Piersimone: Unión y Cultural (Murphy, Santa Fe)
Pablo Cantero: San Martín (Tucumán)
Juan Marcelo Torres Mozzoni: Deportivo Azogues (Ecuador)
Cristian Ortíz: Caixas do Sul (Brasil)
Maximiliano Sosa: Plaza Colonia (Uruguay)
Carlos Batarás: Midland
Jonathan Arza: Fénix
Mario Aguilar: Excursionistas
Eugenio Klein: Atlético Mar del Plata
Juan Bordaberry: Ferro (Tandil)
Maximiliano Zanello: Berazategui
Gonzalo Vivanco: Argentino (Quilmes)
Leonardo Luppino: Midland
miércoles, 29 de septiembre de 2010
miércoles, 22 de septiembre de 2010
jueves, 16 de septiembre de 2010
martes, 14 de septiembre de 2010
lunes, 13 de septiembre de 2010
jueves, 9 de septiembre de 2010
Damián Torres
Volante. Correcaminos (México, 2001-2002), JJ Urquiza (2003-2007), Flandria (2007-2010), Fénix (Pilar, 2010) y Defe (2002).
domingo, 5 de septiembre de 2010
Hernán Coldeira
El Chispa
Arquero. Grupo Universitario (Tandil, 1996-1997), Arsenal (1998-2003), Chacarita (2004-2006), Los Andes (2006-2007), Español (2007-2008) y Defe (2003-2004).
Suscribirse a:
Entradas (Atom)